Main Street Train Station

Over the path train station. Includes a train station, queue, and lighting.

Ratings
Rating Excitement 0.00
Rating Intensity 0.00
Rating Nausea 0.00
Drops
Air Time (sec) 0.00
Drops 0.00
Total Drop Height (meter) 0.00
Biggest Drop (meter) 0.00
Speeds
Average Speed (km/h) 0.00
Max Speed (km/h) 0.00
G-Force
Minimum Vertical G 1.00
Maximum Vertical G 0.00
Minimum Lat G 0.00
Maximum Lat G 0.00
Minimum Long G 0.00
Maximum Long G 0.00
Ride
Ride Distance (meter) 0.00
Ride Time (seconds) 0.00
Inversions 0.00
Head Choppers 0.00
Miscellaneous
Entrance Fee 1.00
Train Count 1.00
Train Length 2.00
Total Cars 2.00